To report an error or other timing issue, please contact a race official.

Women's Race



Powered by RedBarn Systems
Live race results for the Adventurous world!"

 
 


Parent / Child
PlaceBibTeamMembersFinish TimePenaltyTotal TimeNotes
1122Smooth Like ButtaCaptain - Shandalyn Porter / Dalton Porter36:13 00:36:13.01 
2148Out for FunCaptain - Gina Akin / Kendall Akin36:31 00:36:31.89 
3113MINNESOTA CHICKSCaptain - ABBY FAHRENKAMP / DIANE ROBINSON39:51 00:39:51.93 
4110Team J VivCaptain - Jenna Cooper / johnna pointer41:37 00:41:37.96 
5151Benedict/PenrodCaptain - Dena Benedict / Ericka Penrod42:29 00:42:29.34 
6100TRGCaptain - Cristal Misplay / Janell Misplay42:59 00:42:59.92 
7142Pair of AcesCaptain - Riley O'Connor / Matilda O'Connor43:23 00:43:23.25 
8146SpongeBob & PatrickCaptain - Beth Ann Wood / Donovan Wood43:29 00:43:29.93 
9119Rockin' Our Girl PowerCaptain - Rebecca Cole / Katie Cole43:45 00:43:45.93 
10125Go Girlz!Captain - Maci Billiot / Jaime Phillips44:02 00:44:02.10 
11172Star Spangled GirlsCaptain - Mary Dale / Maggie Dale45:48 00:45:48.84 
12133The Black Eyed PeasCaptain - Kareen Littlefeather / Cole Littlefeather47:59 00:47:59.35 
13143Soul SurfersCaptain - Rachel Burdugrulu / Amy Dowell / Madison Dowell / Peyton Dowell / Jana She48:01 00:48:01.60 
14157Soul SurferCaptain - Sarah Olvey / Phoebe Olvey48:32 00:48:32.56 
15108Paggioli PiratesCaptain - Kimberly Paggioli / Jacob Paggioli48:47 00:48:47.00 
16156Pokemon TrainersCaptain - Denise Wagner / Skylar Wagner48:51 00:48:51.85 
17173Super snowballsCaptain - Carol Driscoll / Dakota Driscoll49:40 00:49:40.53 
18114Junk Food JunkiesCaptain - Terrie Sharpe / Miranda Sharpe50:01 00:50:01.06 
19394Team TurtleCaptain - Brigid Barney / Lilly Barney / Brenna Barney / Claire Barney51:53 00:51:53.85 
20102Glitter GirlsCaptain - Katie Parks / Addison Parks51:57 00:51:57.87 
21101The Mighty ParksCaptain - Beth Parks / Samantha Parks52:03 00:52:03.04 
22181Mama and the Cave BabiesCaptain - Shannon Scott / Raiden Scott / Vann Scott52:46 00:52:46.78 
23135Too Hot At HomeCaptain - Monica Stewart / Ashley Stewart52:58 00:52:58.82 
24109Buck WildCaptain - suzanne blume / Buck Blume54:12 00:54:12.28 
25139Mom and ErinCaptain - Lourdes Valdez / Erin Valdez54:33 00:54:33.07 
26170Team USACaptain - Melissa Helbert / Audrey Helbert55:23 00:55:23.62 
27147Yama'sCaptain - Tricia Yamagata / Ella Yamagata58:10 00:58:10.45 
28169Krazy Keaton'sCaptain - Mary Keaton / Avery Keaton58:48 00:58:48.62 
29120Mama MiaCaptain - Aino Assmus / mia diewald01:01:33 01:01:33.07 
30129Quad SquadCaptain - Traci Nowicki / Ryan Nowicki / Cade Nowicki / Derrick Nowicki01:03:14 01:03:14.43 
31127RQBCaptain - Becky Haluska / Rhys Soto / Quin Soto01:05:21 01:05:21.84 
32145Girls just wanna have funCaptain - Trisha Collier / Kirstin Crisp01:10:04 01:10:04.60 
33165Girls wanna have funCaptain - Tammy Krumm / Jazzie Krumm01:10:48 01:10:48.93 
34158Dolphin DuoCaptain - Julie Peeler / Brooke Peeler01:11:05 01:11:05.78 
35112Team Cool CreekCaptain - Rachael Kristoff / Adam Kristoff / Ethan Kristoff01:12:19 01:12:19.70 
36154Turbo TrioCaptain - Ronda Jones / Jenna Jones / Jacob Jones01:12:35 01:12:35.23 
37171Team LipscombCaptain - Melissa Lipscomb / Franny Lipscomb01:13:14 01:13:14.15 
38137Mario TimeCaptain - Simon Eno / Sara Laipis Eno01:13:20 01:13:20.57 
39106Red Heart LightningCaptain - Adriana Porras / Mirari Porras01:18:05 01:18:05.65 
40144Barcelona GirlsCaptain - Amadora Comer / Isabella Comer / Andrea Comer01:20:39 01:20:39.87 
41150Team FarrarCaptain - Debbie Farrar / Izzy Farrar01:20:42 01:20:42.46 
42182GellysCaptain - Shannon Gelhaus / Quinn Gelhaus / Kira Gelhaus01:35:37 01:35:37.48 
43183HinesCaptain - Melissa Hines / Mary Hines / William Hines01:35:37 01:35:37.48 
44161Sugar and SpiceCaptain - Teresa Reyes / Madison Johnston49:49 00:49:49.00UNF
0136Team BlahaCaptain - Cynthia Blaha / Isabelle Blaha / Sophia BlahaDNS DNS 


Open
PlaceBibTeamMembersFinish TimePenaltyTotal TimeNotes
1159Tutu FastCaptain - Micah Scott / Aspen Scott30:41 00:30:41.45 
2160Super Sonic GranniesCaptain - Kami Martin / Laken Scott35:52 00:35:52.12 
3155Pink SlipsCaptain - Sabrina Burnett / Leslie Lasater39:25 00:39:25.84 
4115Derby GurlzCaptain - Katie Leibert / Maria Sune41:40 00:41:40.85 
51282 Hot ChicksCaptain - Margaret Murphy / Erika Tinnin43:42 00:43:42.18 
6131Sweet Mama'sCaptain - Linda Basil / Julie McCormack43:43 00:43:43.17 
7152MAKECaptain - Mary Erkel / Anna Womack47:13 00:47:13.00 
812329'ersCaptain - Jami Hamilton / Sheena Wallace47:15 00:47:15.57 
9164Vivace Orchestra DorksCaptain - Caitlin Komm / Nicole Wan47:20 00:47:20.43 
10117Purple Power, Part IICaptain - Julie East / Eileen Marsh47:24 00:47:24.65 
11140Chia ChicksCaptain - Beverly Cody / Kelly Fohn48:07 00:48:07.14 
12103Crazy Cat LadiesCaptain - Cam Ray / Jennifer Shane50:33 00:50:33.82 
13134Team styrofoamCaptain - Erin Schroeder / Melissa Vandermeer51:21 00:51:21.68 
14118The Regal BeaglesCaptain - Susan Cepeda / Traci Leslie53:02 00:53:02.79 
15163Double TroubleCaptain - Danylle Langley / Steffanie Parrish53:56 00:53:56.53 
16162Chocolate CheersCaptain - Rebecca Langley / Elizabeth Parrish55:10 00:55:10.32 
17124Bobcat PrideCaptain - Marivel Alvarez / Cindy Kruckemeyer55:28 00:55:28.78 
18107Weekend WarriorsCaptain - Teresa Crawley / Lisa Watson58:51 00:58:51.42 
19105Raspberry TartsCaptain - Catherine Bottrell-Tomerl / Anna Jobe59:04 00:59:04.96 
20126Pink DivasCaptain - Jennifer Barnhardt / Desiree Parks01:01:58 01:01:58.60 
21153Sic Em BearsCaptain - Catherine Cheng / Sarah Mueller01:02:22 01:02:22.17 
22104Hustlin' HoneysCaptain - Sherri Goodwin / Kelly Schmidt01:03:43 01:03:43.34 
23168Just for FunCaptain - Barbara Ryan-Plake / Calen Smith01:06:42 01:06:42.18 
24167Adventure SnailsCaptain - Lucy Clifford / Patricia Krivoshein01:07:48 01:07:48.64 
25132Belles on WheelsCaptain - Shannon Griffith / Luz Patino01:08:59 01:08:59.96 
26121Team TutuCaptain - Sarah Dean / Cathy Talecki01:10:02 01:10:02.73 


Masters
PlaceBibTeamMembersFinish TimePenaltyTotal TimeNotes
1138VB squareCaptain - Veronica Beaujon / Veronica Bradshaw44:43 00:44:43.29 
2166RT POWERCaptain - Karen Roberts / Tina Tyson47:07 00:47:07.81 
3130BlewBye-UCaptain - Sharon Mensik / Pam Rea49:58 00:49:58.65 
4111Wonder TwinsCaptain - Wanda Lundberg / Susan Murray51:01 00:51:01.39 
5141Commando MammasCaptain - Jennifer Blanton / Tina Blanton01:00:40 01:00:40.42 
6116Raspberry ChocoVinoCaptain - Debbie Robinson / Christy Silvas01:11:25 01:11:25.32 
0149TSDC RocksCaptain - Sylvia Headrick / Julie TorresDNS DNS 



 
 
   
 
 
 
  For timing information or questions
Contact - Jim Hall
512-897-9169