Redbarn Timing Systems on Facebook
Duathlon Results

Powered by RedBarn Systems.
Live race results for the Adventurous world!



Full

PlaceBibNameRunTA1BikeTA2RunFinish
150ANDY LEE00:21:1900:00:3501:06:2300:00:3400:22:4301:51:36.1
254SHAWN BOHRER00:22:4700:00:2501:15:0100:00:1800:27:3902:06:12.7
355DEREK HANSEN00:21:5300:00:2401:14:3800:01:1000:28:2902:06:38.8
465JOSHUA WALKER00:26:0700:00:5801:19:5500:00:4800:28:3802:16:29.0
564THOM CIANELLI00:25:3200:00:2601:19:4000:00:4200:30:1002:16:32.4
666DAVID BJORK00:25:3100:00:5001:18:4800:00:4600:32:0202:18:00.0
776CAMERON COOK00:24:4100:00:2501:19:4200:00:3300:34:0002:19:23.4
871GREG BETHKE00:24:3600:01:1601:23:2500:01:0500:29:0702:19:30.9
996JONTHAN EPPESSON00:27:0600:01:0101:20:2000:00:4000:33:0802:22:19.2
1060BRIAN A SMITH00:26:3200:00:5801:24:03 00:30:5402:22:32.1
1148LUIS REYNA00:26:4500:01:2601:27:0300:01:1500:29:3402:26:05.0
12100CHRISTOPHER DODD00:27:0700:01:0201:21:5500:02:2200:33:4202:26:11.0
1369ADAM GROMELSKI00:24:2100:01:0201:29:0300:01:0000:38:2002:33:48.9
1475ANDREW VAN WINKLE00:30:0200:01:2701:27:4000:01:2500:38:4202:39:19.4
1557DAVID LARZABAL00:27:3700:01:2401:39:5000:01:1700:38:2902:48:39.0
1649EVAN DAVIES00:31:2600:01:2301:35:2200:02:4400:38:0702:49:05.7
1762KIRBY KENDALL00:28:4700:02:1401:40:44 00:39:5602:51:42.8
1863MARK LINDSEY00:34:3000:01:0501:30:5600:01:1000:45:5502:53:40.4
1978BEN PEARSON00:28:2200:01:5201:43:3900:01:2800:42:0302:57:26.4
2047DANIEL COMPOSTO00:30:1800:02:3401:40:5300:02:4700:42:4202:59:18.4
2146DIMITRY PATENT00:32:0600:01:2001:46:3600:01:4000:50:2903:12:14.6
2251FREDERICK SLOWIK00:34:5700:01:3402:06:55 00:58:1003:41:37.5
2367CLAYTON MEANS00:29:0800:01:5701:23:4800:02:2000:38:12DNF
2468LELAND MEANS00:32:2200:02:1301:20:2500:01:5500:43:38DNF
2561ADRIAN TRUJILLO00:26:4500:01:5503:07:30DNF  


Sprint

PlaceBibNameRunTA1BikeTA2RunFinish
173DANIEL AREVALO00:14:3800:01:0800:50:09 00:18:1101:24:08.3
274WILLIAM RELYEA00:16:5200:00:3700:48:0600:00:2900:18:5301:25:00.6
397WYATT MONK00:20:1000:01:1200:47:4400:01:0900:28:2801:38:45.3
459IAIN GILLOTT00:20:1500:02:0001:05:3100:02:0100:29:2001:59:08.6
599ARBJON SHEMO00:18:5000:01:1101:34:0900:00:5800:25:5102:21:03.3


2 Person Full

PlaceBibNameRunTA1BikeTA2RunFinish
179TEAM IAMMARINO00:32:3700:00:2801:24:27 00:34:4202:32:16.7


3 Person Full

PlaceBibNameRunTA1BikeTA2RunFinish
198TEAM AJ00:27:1500:00:1501:39:30 00:26:3402:33:36.6


Full Female

PlaceBibNameRunTA1BikeTA2RunFinish
177SARA KRAUSE00:30:1700:01:1701:23:0900:01:3600:33:2402:29:45.9
270KATIE BUTLER00:31:0700:00:2501:52:5700:01:0000:36:4503:03:31.9
356BRITTANIE GROESBECK00:34:1400:01:0901:54:1700:02:1500:45:4003:17:37.3
452HEATHER BARTZEN00:33:4000:01:5902:22:0200:02:5000:46:0603:43:49.3


Sprint Female

PlaceBibNameRunTA1BikeTA2RunFinish
153TASHA CERVANTES00:19:4000:00:4601:03:1500:00:3900:26:0501:50:27.7
 
 
 
For timing information or questions
Contact - Jim Hall