Redbarn Timing Systems on Facebook
ATX TRI Results

Powered by RedBarn Systems.
Live race results for the Adventurous world!



TRI F 20-24

PlaceBibNameSwimTA1BikeTA2RunFinish
117RACHEL HILL00:13:5900:03:22   03:05:18.7
2185HANNA COOPER00:11:4200:04:39   03:34:32.0


TRI F 25-29

PlaceBibNameSwimTA1BikeTA2RunFinish
164LAUREN CLIFTON00:13:5700:02:19   02:56:00.9


TRI F 30-34

PlaceBibNameSwimTA1BikeTA2RunFinish
14ELISABETH GRAHAM00:17:2500:02:42   02:38:48.6
2116SARA KRAFTCHECK00:16:0001:51:52   02:41:01.9
378ERIN MACNABB00:12:2200:03:00   02:46:18.7
4107JENNY BURDEN00:13:5300:02:21   02:53:30.9
5128HEATHER HAMBRIGHT00:23:0300:01:57   03:20:19.8
612SARAH BRANNON00:17:0400:03:37   DNF
718CRISTINA WALLACE HUFF     DNF


TRI F 35-39

PlaceBibNameSwimTA1BikeTA2RunFinish
1163LIESEL MCALLISTER00:15:1000:02:09   02:26:54.2
2125BRANDI SWICEGOOD00:14:2000:02:05   02:31:53.0
390DOREA WILDER NEIGERT00:14:1700:03:09   02:50:56.5
499NICOLE DORHOLT00:18:1400:02:33   03:31:55.3
598LORI HUESKE00:13:4700:04:07   03:38:25.3
642MELISSA FRIESS00:27:2200:05:16   03:43:35.3
7101LUA WALTER00:18:2200:03:11   04:08:05.4
8200MOLLY MOORMAN00:28:4800:07:22   DNF


TRI F 40-44

PlaceBibNameSwimTA1BikeTA2RunFinish
1153MELANIE ETHERTON00:13:5400:01:12   02:14:15.2
2165ALISSA MAGRUM00:13:4800:01:50   02:28:43.0
389KATHERYN WOLFE00:14:0300:01:36   02:31:15.3
4120KARI GINN00:14:2600:01:44   02:55:04.2
567TRISHA STAVINOHA00:17:2000:01:38   03:04:09.9
6118HOLLY OLIN00:21:2500:03:43   03:56:26.4


TRI F 45-49

PlaceBibNameSwimTA1BikeTA2RunFinish
173JEANNE HOFFMAN00:17:2701:48:56   02:36:27.5
259ANNA CULINA00:22:5400:03:35   03:54:10.9


TRI F 50-54

PlaceBibNameSwimTA1BikeTA2RunFinish
1132LORI COOPER00:12:4500:03:18   02:55:08.7


TRI F 55-59

PlaceBibNameSwimTA1BikeTA2RunFinish
187KAREN ROBERTSON00:14:2200:01:50   02:34:26.5
281ELIZABETH KAUFMAN00:16:4500:05:06   03:03:08.7


TRI M 15-19

PlaceBibNameSwimTA1BikeTA2RunFinish
1135EVAN MARGIOTTA01:37:0200:00:36   02:02:48.4
270JARED CLARK00:10:4900:01:35   02:07:33.0
369PHILIP DAVIS00:13:5000:01:26   02:42:59.6
4102WILL HENDRICKS00:15:3600:02:38   03:20:21.8


TRI M 20-24

PlaceBibNameSwimTA1BikeTA2RunFinish
1160REINER GUENTHER00:13:2100:01:41   01:59:34.1
297JACOB TURBYFILL00:14:0900:00:35   02:14:43.0
3124CHRIS HAIER00:15:3400:01:51   02:44:04.0
476COLLIN JONES00:16:4500:05:03   02:52:45.3
537DEVIN LEWIS00:16:0300:02:39   03:03:11.8
685TYLER BLAKESLEE00:18:12    DNF


TRI M 25-29

PlaceBibNameSwimTA1BikeTA2RunFinish
135AARON HOOSER00:35:0900:02:01   02:21:39.5
2186NICHOLAS MANKE00:13:3700:01:44   02:22:07.4
3148JAKE NEWFIELD00:13:3600:01:31   02:22:52.8
4151JOE RIGGS00:11:5300:01:13   02:24:58.4
5146SANTIAGO AVALOS00:22:0900:05:12   02:42:43.9
6109MICHAEL STEPHENS00:17:3600:02:41   02:42:50.6
7119ANDREW LALEY00:14:2200:01:09   02:45:26.3
8133JOSEPH HOFF00:13:4000:01:45   02:51:51.8
972BRANDON SHEARIN00:15:5500:05:54   02:52:13.0
1061RICHARD SMITH00:17:0800:03:44   02:59:22.9
11139TAYLOR SMITH00:17:5400:03:27   02:59:56.4
12157ELLIS GRAY00:17:1300:01:39   03:03:01.8
13127KEVIN PEREZ00:18:4200:03:09   03:05:11.9
1440BLAKE SMITH00:15:30    03:06:38.6
1575MATTHEW ALLEN00:20:2000:02:30   03:10:58.6


TRI M 30-34

PlaceBibNameSwimTA1BikeTA2RunFinish
1187CHRISTOPHER ELLIS-FERRARA00:11:4900:01:42   01:53:22.9
263JASON MCINTYRE00:13:4500:02:30   02:12:46.3
3137JACOB HOLMES00:13:4100:02:19   02:16:10.7
4154KARL SLATER00:12:0000:01:26   02:16:28.4
582JOVAN DEWAAL00:13:3800:02:19   02:17:05.1
625GREGORY WALKER00:14:0700:01:45   02:22:16.3
762JORDAN WINAR00:13:5200:02:28   02:23:50.6
8108WILLIAM MANN00:14:2600:02:35   02:28:16.2
921BRYAN BALKENBUSH00:15:3400:03:23   02:42:01.7
1051BRYAN COLE00:16:2600:03:02   02:45:45.2
116AARON LANDIS00:19:5800:03:18   02:47:49.5
1232DAVID YEOMANS00:17:3700:03:37   02:49:45.2
1366MICHAEL VICKERS00:16:4200:01:56   02:51:29.6
149KYLE BUBELA00:17:1200:02:30   02:59:42.9
1552JOSH BERTOLACCI00:18:2700:03:04   03:19:26.3
1677PAUL GUNTER00:21:2000:04:08   03:32:18.5
1794CHARLES TYLER MORRISON00:19:3200:02:32   03:41:04.1
1849BRIAN MARCUS00:16:2200:04:31   04:09:52.9


TRI M 35-39

PlaceBibNameSwimTA1BikeTA2RunFinish
11KYLE GRIESER00:11:4800:00:55   01:49:34.1
291HANS RYHAM00:11:3600:00:59   01:54:37.3
388SHAWN BOHRER00:13:3000:01:41   02:00:29.5
4136ADAM REARDON00:14:3700:00:52   02:05:22.9
5162MIKE FRANKLIN00:10:3200:01:44   02:07:36.2
657RYAN ELLIS00:13:3500:01:46   02:10:31.8
7114BRYANT DAVIS00:14:2800:01:57   02:15:45.2
8164MATT SMITH00:13:4700:01:55   02:23:01.7
938ANDREW MENDROP00:13:3700:04:25   02:26:39.6
1011JEREMY FERNANDEZ00:16:0800:03:45   02:35:08.5
1133MATTHEW PAHL00:18:5700:03:38   02:37:23.0
1254ROSS JOHNSON00:15:4600:05:39   02:37:41.7
1322DIMITRY PATENT00:16:2800:02:55   02:40:29.5
1484FRANCISCO A. BOURET00:12:2900:01:07   02:42:49.5
15115JUSTIN ALLEN00:22:1000:03:14   02:47:26.2
1634PABLO MARTINEZ00:13:3400:02:25   02:49:45.3
172ISAAC MORALES00:20:0600:03:26   02:50:37.4
1816MICHAEL SIECKENIUS00:14:1300:02:51   02:51:02.9
1939MICHAEL CHOATE00:14:1200:01:32   02:52:28.6
207ANDREW SKILES00:15:1300:03:37   03:02:06.3
21143GARY LAKE00:17:0700:04:05   03:02:37.4
228JONATHAN GORDON00:16:4100:03:48   03:09:26.3
2323JOEY PENNA00:26:3400:01:53   03:28:18.5
2426JOSE VALDES00:16:3200:07:55   05:10:04.8


TRI M 40-44

PlaceBibNameSwimTA1BikeTA2RunFinish
1117MITCH STURDIVANT00:13:3700:02:02   02:11:02.9
2150DANIEL DEL FAVERO00:10:3600:01:46   02:11:21.8
383JOSHUA WALKER00:14:2300:01:49   02:12:36.3
4167JASON DENCE00:13:5800:01:57   02:15:35.1
520ERICK ULLMAN00:13:5600:02:59   02:18:40.6
6168DARREN WEBBER00:15:3200:03:02   02:21:07.3
7129DANNY TWEEDEL00:14:4900:01:25   02:21:49.6
8104MIKE SEWELL00:14:5200:02:29   02:22:11.7
9103JOHN HENDRICKS00:11:4500:01:56   02:24:40.7
1093DAVID BENDEZU00:20:0000:02:08   02:35:49.5
11142JASON STANLEY00:18:4800:01:27   02:38:29.5
1213HENRIK MEINCKE00:15:0200:02:50   02:43:29.6
1336DUSTIN WELLS00:16:3600:03:20   02:44:59.6
145MICHAEL LINDSTROM00:17:2000:04:30   02:47:07.3
15182LUIS OUIROS00:17:1500:02:08   02:47:16.2
16105JOSEPH FULLER00:15:3100:02:37   03:10:51.9
1745JP HARPER00:24:0402:09:07   03:11:10.7
1814GAURANG SHAH     DNF


TRI M 45-49

PlaceBibNameSwimTA1BikeTA2RunFinish
180ANDY LEE00:12:4300:01:11   01:45:29.6
2113PAUL PEAR00:10:4300:01:26   02:00:58.5
3156STEVE ETHERTON00:14:3600:00:55   02:01:28.5
4130JEREMY COGSWELL00:13:5100:01:05   02:02:54.1
556PHILIPPE LE DUFF00:10:3700:01:04   02:03:39.5
647BOBBY WILLIAMSON00:16:4100:00:57   02:09:10.6
7138STEPHEN LOHR00:14:2300:01:13   02:12:44.1
8161SCOTT BURRIS00:12:4200:01:49   02:15:58.5
9126KEN EDWARDS00:12:4600:01:29   02:17:50.6
1041MASSI DE SANTIS00:16:1100:02:42   02:22:14.1
11122TRAVIS STOVER00:17:4600:01:52   02:26:27.3
12144RUDY DELBOSQUE00:17:1500:01:39   02:31:40.7
1392SEAN KELLY00:17:2300:05:41   02:34:45.2
1479KELLY LIEBENGOOD00:16:0300:01:37   02:38:57.4
1596DARREN COLLISHAW00:15:4300:01:22   02:43:04.0
1671ED HARRIS00:14:4000:03:30   02:54:00.7
17166RENE MEDINA00:32:2700:02:17   03:05:16.3
18111GRANT TAIT00:21:3100:05:52   03:33:20.7
19131TROY AYMOND00:22:1600:02:06   DNF


TRI M 50-54

PlaceBibNameSwimTA1BikeTA2RunFinish
1149MICHAEL GROTE00:11:5600:01:00   02:06:29.5
268RICHARD DAVIS00:13:2100:01:33   02:09:36.3
395CHUCK OLINGER00:11:0700:00:58   02:11:13.0
4158CHRISTOPHER PEASLEE00:14:4800:01:56   02:12:12.8
553THOMAS CARROLL00:14:1600:01:17   02:25:47.4
6141ARMANDO GUERRERO00:17:1900:00:57   02:28:54.0
7147IAIN GILLOTT00:22:1300:05:38   03:16:58.6
8169JOE RODRIGUEZ00:15:2900:02:25   03:24:59.6


TRI M 55-59

PlaceBibNameSwimTA1BikeTA2RunFinish
1159MIKE CARTER00:14:5300:01:10   02:00:31.8
286RON PERRY00:14:2000:02:08   02:17:55.2
3155MICHAEL ROBERTSON00:15:3800:02:23   02:20:07.3
4140PAUL STEWART00:15:2800:02:52   02:37:02.8
565JOSEPH HUNT00:19:2100:03:36   03:16:58.6


TRI M 60-64

PlaceBibNameSwimTA1BikeTA2RunFinish
1134RICK MARGIOTTA00:15:2300:00:09   02:22:26.2
2145MARK LINDSEY00:18:1200:03:34   02:33:45.2
350PHIL DAVIS00:14:4600:03:03   DNF


TRI M 70-74

PlaceBibNameSwimTA1BikeTA2RunFinish
1152RONALD SCRANTON00:15:0600:01:42   03:13:38.6


TRI - 2 person relay

PlaceBibNameSwimTA1BikeTA2RunFinish
1179TEAM ATC RACING00:11:5700:00:26   02:07:45.2
2180TEAM XY     DNF


TRI - 3 person relay

PlaceBibNameSwimTA1BikeTA2RunFinish
1181TEAM WILSON TRIFECTA00:19:0800:00:30   02:38:57.3


Duathlon F

PlaceBibNameRunTA1BikeTA2RunFinish
1172CATHERINE JACKSON00:23:3100:01:25   02:35:19.7
2173SARA KRAUSE00:23:1600:01:59   DNF


Duathlon M

PlaceBibNameRunTA1BikeTA2RunFinish
1175CHANCE PAYTON00:23:2200:01:12   02:19:30.7
2171BEN BONNEY00:26:5300:01:43   02:20:09.6
3170DAVID BJORK00:23:1100:00:55   02:21:26.3
4174JEFF NAGY00:23:0800:01:25   02:28:57.3
5183ROBERT WILLCOX00:24:0800:01:23   02:29:23.9
6184WILLIAM JABOUR00:24:2800:01:04   02:29:33.9
7177BRIAN A SMITH00:31:5300:01:21   02:59:47.4
8176NATHAN SHEETZ00:28:2200:01:28   DNF
9178BEN SUGGS     DNF
 
 
 
For timing information or questions
Contact - Jim Hall