Redbarn Timing Systems on Facebook
75K Results

Powered by RedBarn Systems.
Live race results for the Adventurous world!



3/4 GRIND 75 K

PlaceBibNameGenderAgeSplit1Time
1381*SS JAMES NGUYEN - BAYOU CITY RACING | KOLO P/M3041:4202:28:10.02
2356BILLY LANKFORDM4246:1602:33:11.06
3406PAUL WAKEFIELDM4843:3502:35:35.64
4394WILL SCHWARTZ - BICYCLE SPORT SHOP CYCLOCRM4346:2302:36:24.11
5414SETH WILLIAMS - TECM3844:3102:41:47.30
6367EUGENE MAZZURANAM5548:2602:41:48.46
7376JENNIFER MIX - 787 RACINGF4148:1602:42:15.01
8358ROLF LAUB - BIKE BARNM6647:1002:43:42.93
9319BILL CORTYM7150:0502:47:09.07
10419*SS TERRANCE LOCKETTM4748:5902:47:39.16
11370LYNDA MCDONALD - SHAMA CYCLESF3751:0802:49:34.44
12219DAN KEMP - JOE'S PRO BIKESM4548:1402:50:32.01
13338RONNIE GRIFFIN - MBBCM5852:4202:50:37.41
14373JOSE MENDOZA - CHANOS TEAMM2850:0302:50:58.14
15378*SS R. MORA - TEAM IPA RACINGM5551:5902:51:45.91
16418DAN SAXTON - ONE HOUR RACINGM4651:5702:54:02.08
17375*SS NATHAN MILLS - BAYOU CITY RACINGM3643:1502:55:45.65
18305NATHEN BARNETTM3949:0102:55:46.38
19321CAMERON CREAMERM3654:1002:57:00.34
20329CHRIS EGAN - TAD HUGHES CUSTOM FITM4748:4902:57:49.81
21346TOM DUNLAPM052:4002:57:52.54
22369RACHEL MCDEVITT - BICYCLE HEAVENF4454:0702:57:53.99
23331BOBBY FALCON - HAM CYCLESM4643:2603:01:22.21
24424SCOTT MAYM051:0703:01:39.37
25330COREY ELLIOTTM3259:5303:02:53.15
26404VANESSA VAILF4159:5403:03:31.79
27423BEN ADAIR - TEAM IPA RACINGM051:1003:05:34.87
28391JÉROME SAINT-ORENS - BICYCLE SPORT SHOP MOM4151:2903:06:33.33
29350AIDAN KANE - BICYCLE HEAVEN / PVAM1250:0403:06:47.65
30398CHUCK STEWARTM4951:1303:07:56.83
31324RUARRI DAY-STIRRAT - 787 RACINGM3801:34:1703:09:05.35
32359DANIEL LAZARINE - BICYCLE HEAVENM5359:5103:10:36.56
3362HELENA FINLEY - TEXPEDITIONF5055:4303:10:37.83
34342DIANE HOLTON - KOLO P/B PREMIUM DRAUGHTF2855:4003:10:39.14
35334EILEEN GAUGHRAN - BICYCLE HEAVENF5059:5203:10:40.46
3640RAYMOND CODINA - TEXPEDITIONM4955:4103:10:41.32
37402TYLER TIPTON - BAYOU CITY RACINGM3649:0203:10:42.01
38171THOMAS ONEALM6701:08:0903:15:02.71
39400MIKE TANNERM4957:2803:16:13.99
40377PAULETTE MOCZYGEMBA - TEAM IPA RACINGF4857:3803:17:40.27
41422MARK LOGRBRINCK - TEAM IPA RACINGM058:1803:18:23.16
42333TONY FRYER - TEAM IPA RACINGM5059:3003:18:39.65
43420KIRK TESKEM5601:05:5003:25:18.66
44383KYLE OLSON - TEAM IPA RACINGM4858:2203:26:35.90
45410TORSTEN WEIRICH - KLCTVE FUSIONM5556:0603:27:20.31
46371PETER MCMAHON - JOE'S PRO BIKESM6401:08:1503:28:24.01
47379*SS CHRIS MOSCH - AUSTIN SINGLE SPEEDERSM4401:00:0103:28:37.61
48416NICHOLAS YUM3257:4003:28:39.30
49363PERRY LUUM3657:4903:28:41.89
50341DOUG HILLS - TRGM6001:00:0003:30:28.51
51306EMILY BARRERAF2501:08:3303:32:45.62
52351PAM KANEF4501:09:2003:34:05.31
53399ALLISON STOCKERF4901:09:1703:34:06.26
54403TERRI TROLLF6101:08:1603:36:36.86
55328KATHY DURYEA - TERRA FIRMA RACINGF5301:01:1603:38:21.92
56389JOHNAN RATLIFF - TERRA FIRMA RACINGF4201:01:1503:39:00.04
57407KATHRYN WALKER - RANDY'S BIKE AND RUNF5401:01:3603:40:42.12
58320CHAD COSTASM4601:10:0703:42:48.38
59340HAWK HARRISM4001:15:4503:44:22.71
60327TATE DRYSDALE - TEAM IPA RACINGM5701:01:3703:44:24.69
61392JOHN SALZMAN - WANDERLUST CYCLING CO-OPM6101:16:5303:48:48.88
62393MICHAEL SCHNEIDER - NWCCM4501:45:0403:50:47.22
63310BRANDON BREWER - ROGUE CYCLINGM4601:10:3803:52:56.89
64353JESSICA MILLERF001:09:1203:55:44.23
65425DAVID WILSONM001:51:5503:57:20.70
66239CARTER TIMBEL - BAYOU CITY RACINGM2801:44:0803:58:40.32
67323TERRY DANNERM5501:14:5503:58:41.46
68311TY BREWER - BREWER TWINSM4801:14:5303:59:51.52
69372TRACI MEIERF4601:15:4704:00:55.34
70417KENDALL ZURBUCHEN - NORTHWEST CYCLING CLUBF2801:05:2404:04:49.51
71386KAREN PRATHER - TEAM IPA RACINGF4101:11:1904:06:12.67
72384*SS MARGARET PACHECO - KOLO P/B PREMIUM DRAUGHTF3001:09:1004:13:03.36
73411MICHAEL WHEELERM4001:14:5304:24:47.08
74316CRAIG CHRISTENSEN - BAY AREA BICYCLES TEAMM4301:15:2804:25:56.67
75301MARCOS AGUILAR - BAY AREA BIKES - CORPUS CM3801:15:2604:25:57.75
76421AMALIA LITSA - TEAM SNACKSF3401:07:5804:28:57.16
77337BRENDA GONZALEZ - RIDE AWAY CYCLING CLUBF4001:25:2104:29:27.23
78347MICHAEL JOHNSON - TEAM PHENOMM6452:0004:30:23.75
79325LOUIS DEVUONOM6401:16:1004:36:49.05
80374JERRY MIDDLETON - SAN ANGELO BICYCLE ASSOCM6001:09:2204:45:31.17
81302ANDREW ANDERSON - BICYCLE SPORT SHOP MOUNTM1101:26:4305:01:42.88
82336ELIJAH GOLDREYER - BICYCLE SPORT SHOPM1101:26:4705:07:10.27
83335CHAD GOLDREYER - BICYCLE SPORT SHOPM4601:26:4505:07:14.44
84387CONSTANCE PULIDO - PLI2F6201:13:4505:08:50.60
85388HIRAM PULIDO - PLI2M6201:17:0205:16:01.52
86339DON GWARTNEY - TEAM LIFE CYCLERS (TLC)M4551:5400:51:54.75
87348SRI JOHNSON - TEAM LIFE CYCLERS (TLC)F4651:5600:51:56.48
88409SHEA WEBB - TEAM IPA RACINGM4058:2000:58:20.90
89317BRIAN CLIFTON - TEAM IPA RACINGM5401:11:1701:11:17.74
90352CLINTON KOERTH - COLONEL'SM4602:04:2202:04:22.32
91362JAVIER LUCIOM5502:08:5202:08:52.87
92349STEVEN JOLLYM6002:28:1802:28:18.55
93307TOM BEACHM5202:47:1102:47:11.61
94354JENNIFE KOWALCZYK - LIFETIME FITNESSF4102:48:5202:48:52.82
95343HUAN HUYNH - LONERIDERM3102:58:4402:58:44.31
 
 
 
For timing information or questions
Contact - Jim Hall