To report an error or other timing issue, please contact a race official.

75K Results

Powered by RedBarn Systems.
Live race results for the Adventurous world!



3/4 GRIND 72 K

PlaceBibNameGenderAgeSplit1Time
1391PLANETARY CYCLES RACING TEAM - CHRIS OLSONM5138:1202:27:48.46
2334BICYCLE-HEAVEN - JW SLAUSONM2242:3202:36:22.31
3359SUGAR CYCLES / WHOLESOME SWEETNER - JAMES NGUYENM2946:4602:47:17.78
4325BICYCLE SPORT SHOP CYCLOCROSS CLUB - JIM HUNGERFORDM5248:0002:55:42.51
5362BICYCLE SPORTS SHOP CYCLOCROSS CLUB - MIGUEL ORTIZM3548:1702:56:12.35
6306BICYCLE SPORT SHOP CYCLOCROSS TEAM - LEIGH BUSBYF4848:1702:56:15.85
7373JUAN ROCHAM3449:3602:57:04.85
8390CHAPARRAL CYCLING CLUB - VINCE TYSONM5248:2102:59:35.17
9320SEAN GREGORYM4548:4303:00:39.96
10360SHANON OLIVARESM4651:0503:08:41.90
11389MONIQUE TSCHURRF5552:2903:09:47.56
12319TEAM IPA RACING - JOHN FRUEHEM5152:2603:09:56.40
13365BICYCLE SPORT SHOP - SIERRA PEDROZAF3457:0603:11:32.65
14321RONNIE GRIFFINM5756:3103:15:30.29
15384MIKE TANNERM4853:3203:16:23.57
16326ROGUE RACING - HAYDEN HYDEM3701:02:3303:17:16.35
17336CHAPARRAL CYCLING CLUB - LORI LASHOMBF5054:0003:20:00.73
18342ROGUE CYCLING - CARTER LLEWELLYN JRM3601:02:2603:23:41.25
19317TEAM IPA RACING - GARRY FORDM4355:1603:25:56.39
20356TEAM IPA RACING - PAULETTE MOCZYGEMBAF4701:00:2903:31:05.21
21387SUGAR CYCLES / WHOLESOME SWEETENER - JUNE TOMLINF4101:00:3703:31:07.64
22331COLONEL'S - CLINTON KOERTHM4551:5603:34:54.57
23347MK GAS - HEATH MCBRIDEM4151:5703:34:56.45
24352RICK JONESM044:1303:40:22.85
25400REAGAN JONESM4359:2503:56:35.68
26363CTPOWERSPORTS.COM - DAVID PAULM4601:06:1803:58:51.25
27308MAGGIE BUTLERF4901:06:1403:58:52.32
28307BILL BUTLERM4801:06:1603:58:54.03
29312DAVID DANENFELZERM4501:06:0304:00:02.87
30393BICYCLE SPORT SHOP CYCLOCROSS TEAM - VANESSA VAZQUEZF3201:06:2304:06:56.12
31340BICYCLE SPORTS SHOP - DANIEL LEOPOLDM3601:53:3404:13:50.37
32343ROBERT STRICKLANDM3601:53:3204:13:52.59
33351JERRY MIDDLETONM5901:06:2104:14:52.07
34403ATC RACING - BOB COWLEYM5202:00:5304:16:31.73
35385KIRK TESKEM5501:08:5704:21:07.54
36330TEAM IPA RACING - ROBERT KLEINSCHMIDTM4902:03:5104:22:15.43
37380TEAM IPA RACING - DAWN SKINNERF5401:17:0804:38:01.37
38567ANGELA NUGENTF4201:17:1604:38:02.76
39337CHAPARRAL CYCLING CLUB - RICKEY LASHOMBM5602:12:3504:57:02.65
40314LOUIS DEVUONOM6301:24:0205:32:18.50
41371PLI2 - CONSTANCE PULIDOF6101:24:1405:48:50.56
42372PLI2 - HIRAM PULIDOM6101:24:1605:50:05.78
43401BRETT MAYESM5201:07:3101:07:31.80
44701TRAVIS RYDERM002:06:2902:06:29.68
45348TEAM WEST END - LYNDA MCDONALDF3602:14:5702:14:57.12
46364VIOLET CROWN - ELIAS ELLSWORTHM3302:15:4202:15:42.26
47339DAWN LEONARDF4603:22:2203:22:22.28
48341KENNY LIMM4103:25:0903:25:09.69
 
 
 
For timing information or questions
Contact - Jim Hall