To report an error or other timing issue, please contact a race official.

Stu's Walk Results

Powered by RedBarn Systems.
Live race results for the Adventurous world!

 

Fastest

CategoryBibNameAvg MileTime
Male75Elias Sisco 13:22.8 00:08:18.53
Male Master      
Female1Abigail McKinney 16:22.1 00:10:09.86
Female Master      


Walk M 0-12

PlaceBibNameAvg MileScanTimeTotal Time
175Elias Sisco 13:22.8 08:1808:18.53
278Jason Wells 14:10.5 08:4808:48.18
3102Jake Pineda 15:39.3 09:4309:43.31
482Simon Slaughter 17:41.2 10:5910:59.03
550Nathan Langley 22:36.0 14:0214:02.06
652Quannah Dudley 25:19.1 15:4315:43.36
757Ross Langley 26:19.0 16:2016:20.54


Walk M 13-17

PlaceBibNameAvg MileScanTimeTotal Time


Walk M 18-22

PlaceBibNameAvg MileScanTimeTotal Time


Walk M 23-30

PlaceBibNameAvg MileScanTimeTotal Time


Walk M 31-40

PlaceBibNameAvg MileScanTimeTotal Time


Walk M 41-50

PlaceBibNameAvg MileScanTimeTotal Time


Walk M 51-60

PlaceBibNameAvg MileScanTimeTotal Time


Walk M 61-69

PlaceBibNameAvg MileScanTimeTotal Time


Walk M 70+

PlaceBibNameAvg MileScanTimeTotal Time


Walk F 0-12

PlaceBibNameAvg MileScanTimeTotal Time
11Abigail McKinney 16:22.1 10:2010:09.86
22Addison Kornegay 19:06.3 11:5111:51.86
324Elizabeth Gregory 19:21.9 12:0112:01.53
476Maia Sisco 19:53.9 12:2112:21.39
568June Till 21:26.4 13:1813:18.84
625Hannah McKinney 22:30.3 13:5813:58.56
710Caraline Dudley 23:51.2 14:4814:48.79
8108Raynh Klutz 29:28.6 18:1818:18.29
9100Jordyn Spencer 41:36.5 25:5025:50.31


Walk F 12-17

PlaceBibNameAvg MileScanTimeTotal Time


Walk F 17-22

PlaceBibNameAvg MileScanTimeTotal Time


Walk F 23-30

PlaceBibNameAvg MileScanTimeTotal Time


Walk F 31-40

PlaceBibNameAvg MileScanTimeTotal Time


Walk F 41-50

PlaceBibNameAvg MileScanTimeTotal Time


Walk F 51-60

PlaceBibNameAvg MileScanTimeTotal Time


Walk F 61-69

PlaceBibNameAvg MileScanTimeTotal Time


Walk F 70+

PlaceBibNameAvg MileScanTimeTotal Time
 
 
 
For timing information or questions
Contact - Jim Hall