To report an error or other timing issue, please contact a race official.
Eco Lonestar XTERRA 16K Trail Run Powered by RedBarn Systems
Live race results for the Adventurous world!
 

Fastest

CategoryBibNameAvg MileTime
Male899Zachary Miller 07:06.5 01:10:40.12
Male Master872Alberto Caudillo 07:24.8 01:13:42.25
Female811Tracie Akerhielm 06:51.3 01:08:09.42
Female Master858Lisa Berman 08:58.8 01:29:16.93


16K M 0-9



16K M 10-14



16K M 15-19

9999863Mason Bird 00:00.0 DNSDNS


16K M 20-24



16K M 25-29

1903Bernardo Palomera 07:14.3 01:11:5701:11:57.84
2911Seth Schemahorn 09:54.6 01:38:3101:38:31.70
3906Paulo Rhor 11:14.7 01:51:4701:51:47.50
9999915Adrian Slusher 00:00.0 DNSDNS
9999880Nicholas Gojekian 00:00.0 DNSDNS


16K M 30-34

1909Antti Saastamoine 07:13.4 01:11:4801:11:48.68
2877Junathan Owens 07:28.4 01:14:1801:14:18.29
3893Uilleam Macphee 07:34.2 01:15:1601:15:16.07
4897Cody Mckinley 07:49.4 01:17:4601:17:46.92
5904Chris Phillips 08:00.7 01:19:3801:19:38.79
6875Dan Doughty 08:41.8 01:26:2701:26:27.23
7916James Spencer 09:00.1 01:29:2901:29:29.32
8876Travis Duncan 09:53.2 01:38:1701:38:17.48
9857Amit Behor 11:00.2 01:49:2301:49:23.48
10868Tony Caldwell 11:54.1 01:58:1901:58:19.18
9999862Jay Bird 00:00.0 DNSDNS


16K M 35-39

1905Chris Rains 07:32.1 01:14:5401:14:54.79
2921Brad Boullin 08:17.7 01:22:2701:22:27.84


16K M 40-44

1922Mike Loudis 08:17.5 01:22:2501:22:25.87
2882Alan Hall 08:20.9 01:23:0001:23:00.28
3812Steve Allen 08:28.7 01:24:1701:24:17.81
4865David Busby 08:31.5 01:24:4501:24:45.10
5917Kevin Spinnato 11:28.7 01:54:0701:54:07.45
9999894Paul Martens 00:00.0 DNSDNS
9999873Ryan Cooksey 00:00.0 DNSDNS


16K M 45-49

1878Robert Elliott 08:17.0 01:22:2101:22:21.14
2887Yutaka Kihara 08:46.0 01:27:0901:27:09.06
3883Thomas Hudson 11:32.2 01:54:4201:54:42.26


16K M 50-54

1886Naoyoshi Kasuga 07:43.5 01:16:4701:16:47.70
2856Jonathan Beene 08:05.1 01:20:2201:20:22.60
3900Daniel Moore 08:55.3 01:28:4201:28:42.07
4918Joseph Townley 09:00.5 01:29:3301:29:33.92
5869Chuck Campbell 10:24.0 01:43:2401:43:24.07
6881Angel Gonzalez 11:18.5 01:52:2501:52:25.48
7859David Bernard 11:45.1 01:56:5001:56:50.46


16K M 55-59

1890Frederick Lazare 07:28.1 01:14:1501:14:15.25
9999861Jay Bird 00:00.0 DNSDNS


16K M 60-64

1914Fred Scott 13:46.3 02:16:5402:16:54.92
9999885Michael Johnson 00:00.0 DNSDNS


16K M 65-69



16K M 70-74

1884Ken Johnson 15:09.0 02:30:3702:30:37.31


16K M 75-79

1919Adrian Wolford 13:08.8 02:10:4102:10:41.82


16K M 80+



16K F 0-9



16K F 10-14

9999874Savannah Cooksey 00:00.0 DNSDNS


16K F 15-19



16K F 20-24

1902Kristin Nordstrom 09:45.9 01:37:0501:37:05.32


16K F 25-29

1920Kristen Yesensky 10:49.1 01:47:3301:47:33.23
9999888Brittany Lapole 00:00.0 DNSDNS
9999898Melissa Miles 00:00.0 DNSDNS


16K F 30-34

1892Debbie Macphee 07:58.3 01:19:1501:19:15.62
2864Leslie Burgdorfer 09:03.8 01:30:0601:30:06.57
3871Sarah Cathey 10:01.1 01:39:3601:39:36.40
4908Staci Rogge 10:29.8 01:44:2001:44:20.95
5891Jessica Lin 10:31.0 01:44:3301:44:33.23
6867Jessica Caldwell 10:44.4 01:46:4601:46:46.48
9999907Emily Rials 00:00.0 DNSDNS


16K F 35-39

1866Shonnie Busby 11:05.9 01:50:2001:50:20.67
2913Brandylee Scott 14:16.7 02:21:5702:21:57.75
9999879Sandra Geier 00:00.0 DNSDNS
9999910Emily Sandvig 00:00.0 DNSDNS


16K F 40-44

1901Rachel Mullen 09:40.2 01:36:0801:36:08.18
2895Lyzanne Mason 11:44.8 01:56:4701:56:47.45
9999889Sharon Lapole 00:00.0 DNSDNS


16K F 45-49

1923Leah Koester 09:53.4 01:38:1901:38:19.96
9999870Maura Casey 00:00.0 DNSDNS


16K F 50-54

1896Masako Mcchesney 09:07.5 01:30:4301:30:43.45
2860Jennifer Bernard 11:45.3 01:56:5101:56:51.82


16K F 55-59

1912Beverly Scott 11:28.9 01:54:0801:54:08.59


16K F 60-64



16K F 65-69



16K F 70-74



16K F 75-79



16K F 80+



16K Physically Challenged

 
 
 
For timing information or questions
Contact - Jim Hall