To report an error or other timing issue, please contact a race official.
Bluebonnet XTERRA 15K Trail Run Powered by RedBarn Systems
Live race results for the Adventurous world!
 

Fastest

CategoryBibNameAvg MileTime
Male668Ryan Woelfel 06:44.7 01:02:51.82
Male Master667Greg Rankin 07:21.3 01:08:33.01
Female607Kaytlynn Welsch 07:30.1 01:09:55.65
Female Master671sandy Hart 09:43.6 01:30:40.09


15K M 0-19

PlaceBibNameAvg MileScanTimeTotal Time
1666Nathan Ranktn 07:01.6 01:05:2901:05:29.51
2600Korey Wise 09:43.8 01:30:4101:30:41.21
3657Coleton Bramlett 08:54.2 01:32:5901:22:59.36
4629Keegan Dove 14:30.0 02:15:0902:15:09.48


15K M 20-29

PlaceBibNameAvg MileScanTimeTotal Time
1650Andrew Williamson 07:54.0 01:13:3701:13:37.93
2646Hans Criteanu 07:58.6 01:14:2101:14:21.14
3663David Ayo 08:07.2 01:15:4101:15:41.14
4622Richard Vertrees 08:18.9 01:17:3001:17:30.20
5669Chris Reynolds 08:26.0 01:18:3601:18:36.84
6653Elyas Aldawood 08:58.8 01:23:4201:23:42.32
7662Jorge Rueda 09:37.7 01:29:4501:29:45.04
8636Jeremy Maness 09:41.8 01:30:2301:30:23.16


15K M 30-39

PlaceBibNameAvg MileScanTimeTotal Time
1641Christopher Chancey 07:01.7 01:05:3001:05:30.51
2659Dave Boyle 07:32.4 01:10:1701:10:17.12
3651Kyle Lee 07:43.0 01:11:5501:11:55.68
4664Jimmy Olivares 08:22.5 01:18:0401:18:04.00
5616Chris Aniszczyk 09:20.1 01:27:0001:27:00.21
6642Nick Mernaugh 10:50.7 01:41:0401:41:04.71
7603Dennis Sutherland 13:40.7 02:07:2902:07:29.85


15K M 40-49

PlaceBibNameAvg MileScanTimeTotal Time
1634Jay Yanek 08:46.2 01:21:4401:21:44.89
2658Tedd Bramlett 08:53.8 01:22:5501:22:55.36
3647Ivan Freire 09:18.7 01:26:4701:26:47.87
4670Lonnf Hart 10:02.7 01:33:3701:33:37.95
5674Roberto Pendrazaza 10:45.5 01:40:1601:40:16.84
6620Jay Frisbie 10:53.7 01:41:3201:41:32.76
7625Walter Gibson 14:16.7 02:13:0502:13:05.70


15K M 50-59

PlaceBibNameAvg MileScanTimeTotal Time
1654Michael Nosalik 08:18.0 01:17:2201:17:22.14
2648Dan Moore 09:09.5 01:25:2101:25:21.76
3615Jeff Spiro 12:11.7 01:53:3901:53:39.75
4627Christopher Nelson 13:18.2 02:03:5902:03:59.62


15K M 60 and Over

PlaceBibNameAvg MileScanTimeTotal Time
1631Tom Hutson 08:58.5 01:23:3901:23:39.32
2665C Hill 11:16.2 01:35:0201:45:02.46
3644Doug Beagle 10:51.0 01:41:0701:41:07.50
4675Michael Sutherland 13:40.7 02:07:2902:07:29.35


15KF 0-19

PlaceBibNameAvg MileScanTimeTotal Time
1608Heather Welsch 09:21.6 01:27:1401:27:14.95
2614Ellie Spiro 12:12.2 01:53:4401:53:44.56


15K F 20-29

PlaceBibNameAvg MileScanTimeTotal Time
1637Carly Sakumura 08:50.8 01:22:2701:22:27.56
2609Kristen Glidden 08:59.1 01:23:4401:23:44.51
3639Chelsy Cork 11:03.6 01:43:0501:43:05.81


15K F 30-39

PlaceBibNameAvg MileScanTimeTotal Time
1656Tracie Akerhielm 07:32.1 01:10:1401:10:14.37
2672Jessia Scott 08:29.4 01:19:0801:19:08.20
3606Pepsi Windland 09:31.3 01:28:4501:28:45.37
4623Alicia Dower 10:15.7 01:35:3801:35:38.92
5660Bryan Casey 10:47.1 01:40:3101:40:31.76
6655Una Buck 10:54.7 01:41:4201:41:42.42
7612Tiffany Morrison 12:19.5 01:54:5201:54:52.84
8611Marie Parker 12:20.7 01:55:0401:55:04.20
9610Delilah Parham 12:30.1 01:56:3101:56:31.26
10630Jessica Perez 12:42.2 01:58:2401:58:24.50
11604Jennifer Sutherland 13:40.6 02:07:2802:07:28.73


15K F 40-49

PlaceBibNameAvg MileScanTimeTotal Time
1635Misty Spivey 10:25.5 01:37:0901:37:09.95
2649Amy Chhabra 12:42.4 01:58:2601:58:26.12
3601Kristina Maduzia 13:34.8 02:06:3402:06:34.35
4626Stephayne Gibson 14:41.5 02:16:5602:16:56.76
5652Alida Brown 16:59.0 02:38:1702:38:17.62


15K F 50-59

PlaceBibNameAvg MileScanTimeTotal Time
1638Nancy Nelson 09:46.9 01:31:1001:31:10.82
2628Ninfa Espitia 11:49.6 01:50:1301:50:13.87
3602Tamra Walthall 14:07.8 02:11:4202:11:42.28


15K F 60 and Over

PlaceBibNameAvg MileScanTimeTotal Time
1645Jo May 13:16.3 02:03:4202:03:42.65
 
 
 
For timing information or questions
Contact - Jim Hall