To report an error or other timing issue, please contact a race official.

Powered by RedBarn Systems.
Live race results for the Adventurous world!



Male

PlaceBibTeamMembersLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Last Scan (Military)Elapsed TimePenaltyTotal TimeCPs.XPsNotes
138Team Lynn BroydmireCaptain - Lynn Broydmire49:5049:5349:0154:3222:25:53.6803:23:18.0 03:24:33.31  
28Team UnterbrinkCaptain - T.j. Unterbrink / Kenneth Cox01:01:2553:0301:00:4101:06:3921:31:01.7904:01:50.1 04:01:56.08  
325Team CarpenterCaptain - Brian Lenix / Matthew Carpenter54:5158:1401:00:31 21:09:59.4802:53:38.2 02:53:48.98  
411Team QuintanillaCaptain - Anthony Quintanilla / Donovan Lopez / Aaron Lopez57:0358:4001:03:18 20:38:04.1702:59:02.6 02:59:10.85  
513Team LucianoCaptain - Vincent Luciano / Lonnie Fowler / David Poland / Stephen West / Eric Vonwa01:14:1901:04:5101:11:19 21:22:01.9203:30:31.2 03:31:09.35  
630Team GutierrezCaptain - Jason Gutierrez / Robert Acosta49:4950:25  20:23:50.8101:40:15.0 01:40:16.50  
716Team GarciaCaptain - OJ Garcia / Raul Garcia56:1356:55  19:48:14.0901:53:09.2 01:53:11.11  
87Team OrinesCaptain - Larry Orines / Marcos Garcia57:3101:08:54  19:34:15.7102:06:25.4 02:06:54.50  
933team ScurlockCaptain - Zach Scurlock / Nathan Pirtle59:4354:37  21:20:54.8101:54:21.5 02:30:17.77  
1035Team BraswellCaptain - Elliott Braswell Jr / Elliott Braswell Iii01:05:41   19:58:30.3701:05:41.7 01:05:41.67  
1137Team josh ReagerCaptain - Josh Reager / Josh Skok / Billy Colston / Cole Babic / Austin Sanchez01:08:00   20:07:06.5401:08:00.3 01:08:00.26  
1220Team Kappa SigmaCaptain - Jorge Zamora / Noe Fernandez01:12:08   19:16:04.5401:12:08.1 01:12:08.08  
1322Team Marty WestCaptain - Marty West01:25:09   19:33:50.4801:25:09.1 01:25:09.14  


Female

PlaceBibTeamMembersLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Last Scan (Military)Elapsed TimePenaltyTotal TimeCPs.XPsNotes
13Team RobertsonCaptain - Jennifer Robertson / Jamie Miller56:1301:06:2201:24:11 20:49:12.5903:26:47.9 03:26:54.14  
219Team ClaudiaCaptain - Claudia Perkins / Becky Hinojosa01:08:5201:07:21  20:18:36.5102:16:13.9 02:16:16.08  
324Team ochoaCaptain - Emily Ochoa / Barbara Ochoa01:02:11   19:16:09.8401:02:11.2 01:02:11.16  
49Team GarzaCaptain - Angela Garza / Samantha Morales01:12:31   18:43:50.2501:12:31.6 01:12:31.63  


Coed

PlaceBibTeamMembersLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Last Scan (Military)Elapsed TimePenaltyTotal TimeCPs.XPsNotes
110Team SuyderhoudCaptain - Johan Suyderhoud / Matt Suyderhoud / J Witte / Bryan Knick / Audrey Kovesc42:2647:1650:2955:3020:52:41.8503:15:43.1 03:34:24.95  
218Team TowerCaptain - Luke Tower / Seth Wieland / Nikki Viersen / Jhad Peters54:1857:4601:03:1101:04:5421:59:57.6204:00:11.8 04:41:40.72  
315Team VicentCaptain - Tarissa Vicent / Jarred Davis58:4101:06:3801:05:5101:15:3922:20:31.9004:26:51.3 04:26:56.55  
426Team DotsonCaptain - Mark Dotson / Samantha Phi / Jeric Martin / Maynard Tagorda01:06:2301:02:3654:4801:26:3122:23:03.0304:00:19.5 04:01:23.24 Unofficial - Team not complete
512Team WindsorCaptain - Michael Windsor / Rick West / Alissa Mejia52:0744:4644:3701:39:1421:44:01.2804:00:46.0 04:25:44.38 Unofficial - Team not complete
627Team PerrirazCaptain - Ben Perriraz / Jessica Frenchak57:5256:2401:01:14 21:18:53.7602:55:31.3 02:55:40.59  
729Team WisnowskiCaptain - Chad Wisnowski / Mackenzie White59:4701:02:2301:15:24 21:59:05.5003:17:35.9 03:17:52.27  
828Team RamirezCaptain - Gasper Ramirez / Debbie Brannon / Jackie Guerrero / Rudie Cantu01:13:3856:36  20:50:09.8902:10:14.7 02:10:14.69  
921Team McFallCaptain - Shelby Mc Fall59:44   19:06:05.0900:59:44.4 00:59:44.39  
1023Team AdelineCaptain - Adeline Warren / Kaitlin Catu / Nicholas Reyes01:06:59   19:18:49.3701:06:59.2 01:06:59.19  
112Team LondonCaptain - Kim London / Tricia Smith01:14:01   18:34:31.4601:14:01.1 01:14:01.11  
125Team PerkinsCaptain - Stephen Perkins / Becky Perkins / Claudia Perkins01:34:37   19:00:33.5301:34:37.6 01:34:37.64  
 
 
 
For timing information or questions
Contact - Jim Hall