To report an error or other timing issue, please contact a race official.
Tour De Ranch Cross Country Bike Race Powered by RedBarn Systems
Live race results for the Adventurous world!
 


Cross Country - Cat 1, <35 male

PlaceBibTeamLap1Lap2Lap3Total Time
160Kyle.Rangel 41:5055:4548:2302:25:59.11
230Shane.McAnally 51:0052:5701:00:2202:44:21.05
39MIUZZ 51:3559:3501:05:0802:56:20.08
421Joshaua.deBoisblanc41:4601:32:08 02:13:54.80
9999557Black Dragon DNS  DNS


Cross Country - Cat 1, +35 male

PlaceBibTeamLap1Lap2Lap3Total Time
169Craig.Kunz 42:1042:5044:3102:09:32.14
263Dave.Esper 44:4547:3249:2702:21:45.73
313Ron.Lieberman 52:5455:3955:2802:44:01.89
9999559Team Cycle ProgressionDNS  DNS
999914Sage Cycles DNF  00:46:09.38
9999558Team Bicycle Sport Shop DNS  DNS
999912Richard.Kinsey DNF  00:52:53.08
99991Bicycle HeavenDNF  DNF


Cross Country - Cat 1, <35 female

PlaceBibTeamLap1Lap2Lap3Total Time
122Amy.Parkinson 52:5755:1655:5002:44:04.77
267L.Lennon 01:00:3901:01:5801:04:5503:07:33.63


Cross Country - Cat 1, +35 female

PlaceBibTeamLap1Lap2Lap3Total Time
168Margaret.Nolen 01:07:2701:07:4501:07:5203:23:04.97


Cross Country - Cat 2, <35 male

PlaceBibTeamLap1Lap2Lap3Total Time
18Gino.Cussimanio 46:1547:53 01:34:09.29
266Jaron.Crocker 48:5151:32 01:40:24.08
99992Big Pig Racing DNS  DNS


Cross Country - Cat 2, +35 male

PlaceBibTeamLap1Lap2Lap3Total Time
140Simon.Toozo 45:1046:06 01:31:17.20
229James.Balentine 49:4151:14 01:40:56.25
361Mike.VanRanduyk 53:1201:00:09 01:53:22.26
445Sean.Thompson56:3957:01 01:53:40.50
517Team Kuat Texas 56:1801:02:15 01:58:33.34
665Michael.Lieb 01:03:3801:01:28 02:05:07.34


Cross Country - Cat 2, <35 female

PlaceBibTeamLap1Lap2Lap3Total Time
999910Rachel.Cook DNS  DNS


Cross Country - Cat 2, +35 female

PlaceBibTeamLap1Lap2Lap3Total Time
144Donielle.Nyland 01:00:0601:06:20 02:06:26.62
231J. Rachelle Wood 01:05:5401:07:20 02:13:15.29
999932Kristi.Welch DNF  DNF


Cross Country - Cat 3, <35 male

PlaceBibTeamLap1Lap2Lap3Total Time
17Landon.Fabela 56:33  00:56:33.79
271Billy.Brooks 01:01:04  01:01:04.90
336Zackary.Larsen 01:01:54  01:01:54.78
472Anthony.Spivey01:02:10  01:02:10.60
53Billy.Bryson 01:04:41  01:04:41.29
999911Raul .Henao DNS  DNS
999970John.Quinn DNF  DNF
999918Terra RenewalDNS  DNS


Cross Country - Cat 3, +35 male

PlaceBibTeamLap1Lap2Lap3Total Time
133Adam.Fleorey 47:04  00:47:04.62
227Alexander.Link 53:49  00:53:49.59
320Ben.Adair 54:35  00:54:35.26
416Stephen.Yeamans58:52  00:58:52.65
54Brett.Jones 01:02:13  01:02:13.29
615Splatter Paint Racing 01:05:16  01:05:16.04
75Jerome.Saint-Orens 01:13:28  01:13:28.71
999939Brian.WeaverDNS  DNS
999964Albert.J.Lopey DNS  DNS


Cross Country - Cat 3, <35 female

PlaceBibTeamLap1Lap2Lap3Total Time


Cross Country - Cat 3, +35 female

PlaceBibTeamLap1Lap2Lap3Total Time
162Susan.Pouard 01:21:09  01:21:09.79
 
 
 
For timing information or questions
Contact - Jim Hall
512-897-9169