To report an error or other timing issue, please contact a race official.
Blue Bonnet Sprint Race Powered by RedBarn Systems
Live race results for the Adventurous world!
 


2 Person Coed

PlaceBibNameTeam NameFinish TimePenaltyTotal TimeNotes
1111Moore PorterCaptain - Carrie Moore / Lucas Moore02:50:42 02:50:42.15 
2116Trailin BehindCaptain - Joe Gardial / Reyda Taylor03:20:48 03:20:48.76 
3115The Real Deal ONealsCaptain - Garett Oneal / Kerry Oneal03:25:42 03:25:42.15 
4113Sol & VictoriaCaptain - Sol Bobst / Victoria Bobst03:27:35 03:27:35.41 
5114The FlemingsCaptain - Dani Fleming / Reece Fleming03:31:06 03:31:06.56 
9999112ReadySetGoCaptain - Cat Cimato / Joe CimatoDNS   
9999130Team CoughlinCaptain - Jeff Coughlin / Lauren CoughlinDNS   


2 Person Coed Masters

PlaceBibNameTeam NameFinish TimePenaltyTotal TimeNotes


2 Person Female

PlaceBibNameTeam NameFinish TimePenaltyTotal TimeNotes
1110Pura_VidaCaptain - Delaine Garcia / Tashia Boyer03:01:18 03:01:18.77 


2 Person Female Masters

PlaceBibNameTeam NameFinish TimePenaltyTotal TimeNotes
1117Lago SlumdogsCaptain - Debby Harkness / Tammy Hovik02:39:30 02:39:30.92 


2 Person Male

PlaceBibNameTeam NameFinish TimePenaltyTotal TimeNotes
1120EDs PHANTOM WARRIORSCaptain - Carlo Franco / Michael Way02:01:44 02:01:44.40 
2118ATC RacingCaptain - Chris Warren / Kaleb West02:04:17 02:04:17.68 
3119Brad RobCaptain - Brad Pohl / Rob Butler02:19:51 02:19:51.02 
4122Team BainerCaptain - Jake Baine / Steven Baine02:28:13 02:28:13.24 
5123Team KratosCaptain - Aaron Segura / John Farren02:30:22 02:30:22.14 
6121Jason & CaseyCaptain - Casey Burns / Jason Albracht02:39:40 02:39:40.99 


2 Person Male Masters

PlaceBibNameTeam NameFinish TimePenaltyTotal TimeNotes
1125Erde Krieger RennfahrerCaptain - Joe Apodaca / Patrick Goggin02:44:18 02:44:18.76 
9999126Haul n OatsCaptain - Curt Haid / Kyle ClabaughDNS   


2 Person Clydesdale

PlaceBibNameTeam NameFinish TimePenaltyTotal TimeNotes
1109TractionCaptain - Dennis Haggerty / Matt Bazyn02:30:24 02:30:24.36 
2108mentally fasterCaptain - James Mcwilliams / Trip House03:37:50 03:37:50.89 


Solo Male

PlaceBibNameTeam NameFinish TimePenaltyTotal TimeNotes
1127Hungry TigerCaptain - Clayton Perriraz01:48:27 01:48:27.43 
2144DSCaptain - James Bielamowicz01:50:15 01:50:15.47 
319SS MinnowCaptain - Josh Tschuor01:54:35 01:54:35.46 
417FWFDCaptain - Chance Barthold02:03:14 02:03:14.35 
520Steve.SievertCaptain - Steve Sievert02:09:50 02:09:50.00 
615Bryan.GonsoulinCaptain - Bryan Gonsoulin02:14:34 02:14:34.32 
714Bruce MiddletonCaptain - Bruce Middleton02:18:50 02:18:50.99 
816Dave.GloverCaptain - Dave Glover02:19:51 02:19:51.02 
9124Wichita FoolsCaptain - Richard Lamb02:26:01 02:26:01.07 
1013Aaron.SanchezCaptain - Aaron Sanchez02:51:32 02:51:32.17 
999918SAS - RacingCaptain - Scott SmithDNS   
9999129Doug.BransfieldCaptain - Doug BransfieldDNS   


Solo Female

PlaceBibNameTeam NameFinish TimePenaltyTotal TimeNotes
1131KittenCaptain - Melissa White01:54:57 01:54:57.29 
2132Tammy.KillebrewCaptain - Tammy Killebrew01:59:19 01:59:19.89 
3128Sun & SkiCaptain - Dena Curry02:18:01 02:18:01.09 
4156Jennifer RogersCaptain - Jennifer Rogers02:39:27 02:39:27.70 
 
 
 
For timing information or questions
Contact - Jim Hall