Terra Firma Racing
 
To report an error or other timing issue, please contact a race official.
Eco-Lonestar Sprint Results Powered by RedBarn Systems
Live race results for the Adventurous world!
 
   
 
 
   
 
 


2 Person Male

PlaceBibNameTeam NameFinish TimePenaltyTotal TimeNotes
117Outback Adventure Bike TeamCaptain - Steven Regalado / Logan Wimmer01:39:1100:1001:49:11.95Missed CP
218Ridin DirtyCaptain - Adam Kain / James Mallia01:39:5000:1001:49:50.10missed cp
320SAD RacingCaptain - David Paul / Sean Gregory02:06:08 02:06:08.87 
422Team PKUCaptain - David Pearson / Matt Unthank01:57:2700:1002:07:27.00Missed CP
511Dumb and DumberCaptain - Jimmy Chapman / John Plumb01:57:5700:1002:07:57.96Missed cp
621Team LeyvaCaptain - Richard Leyva / Robert Leyva02:01:0500:1002:11:05.62missed CP
712Home BrewersCaptain - Steven Zessin / Chris Wood02:02:3500:1002:12:35.84missed cp
810All Time LowCaptain - Adam Claiborne / Bryan Boyd02:15:50 02:15:50.48 
915Magnum P.I.sCaptain - Dustin Meyers / Tim Plachta02:17:55 02:17:55.93 
1014Legacy Outfitters KerrvilleCaptain - Heath Thompson / Mark Logue02:23:22 02:23:22.71 
1116Murphys Law - KingwoodCaptain - Matthew Bayless / Kevin Murphy02:25:56 02:25:56.43 
1228Boerne BombersCaptain - Gregory Pratt / Robert Parker02:19:1300:1002:29:13.46missed cp
1331Team TrifectaCaptain - David Haley / Joseph Maydell02:23:0100:1002:33:01.51missed cp
1419SA StallionsCaptain - Jacob Gonzalez / Aaron Sanchez02:35:48 02:35:48.53 
1530the WolfpackCaptain - Jordan Vannatter / Randy Rose02:41:18 02:41:18.12 
1624Twisted Steel and Sex AppealCaptain - Matt Bauer / Andy Bauer03:02:22 03:02:22.06 
1713jupiters unitCaptain - Ernest Cortez / Michael Long02:52:3100:1003:02:31.96missed cp
999929The DudesCaptain - Cooper Mcnulty / Gabe BussellDNS   
999925Why and HowCaptain - Michael Mary / Jason PierceDNS   
999932Suburban Thug LifeCaptain - Anthony Barcia / Austin BeranDNF   


2 Person Female

PlaceBibNameTeam NameFinish TimePenaltyTotal TimeNotes
18Ashley and AmandaCaptain - Amanda Hall / Ashley Paige Stewart03:17:08 03:17:08.01 
99999Earthy EnduranceCaptain - Lyn Kruger / Christy McwilliamDNS   


2 Person Coed

PlaceBibNameTeam NameFinish TimePenaltyTotal TimeNotes
13SkidmarkCaptain - Tehra Wieck / Joe Wieck02:35:01 02:35:01.96 
22Drag N FlyCaptain - Chris Mosley / Denise Mosley02:38:37 02:38:37.78 
31Bobs Your Flippin UncleCaptain - Michelle Sauceda / Jason Sauceda03:00:28 03:00:28.28 
45Wooly BullyCaptain - Lance Thornton / Melissa Kasson03:02:12 03:02:12.84 
54Team TortoiseCaptain - Tim Jones / Karen Hicks03:42:35 03:42:35.56 


2 Person Coed Masters

PlaceBibNameTeam NameFinish TimePenaltyTotal TimeNotes
16Misplaced NorskiesCaptain - Jay Robinson / Diane Robinson02:09:04 02:09:04.04 
27ReBobCaptain - Reba Becker02:25:2500:1002:35:25.54missed cp


Solo Male

PlaceBibNameTeam NameFinish TimePenaltyTotal TimeNotes
156GrieserCaptain - Kyle Grieser01:24:5300:1001:34:53.06Missed CP
259Venture-FitCaptain - Daniel Duryea01:37:49 01:37:49.39 
364Easily DisposableCaptain - Paul Kahl01:38:53 01:38:53.70 
454BaxterCaptain - David Baxter02:05:17 02:05:17.12 
558TST RacingCaptain - Jeff Gleason02:13:33 02:13:33.90 
655Chan RacingCaptain - Carlos Vazquez02:11:2300:1002:21:23.79missed cp
757Team JacobCaptain - Jacob Munoz02:26:11 02:26:11.84 
823THE BIG SALAMANDER BURRITOCaptain - Randy Brixey02:17:3900:1002:27:39.68missed cp
953BatCaptain - Tim Batterson02:25:2800:1002:35:28.35missed cp
1061Diddywah DonkeysCaptain - Clayton Pertell02:32:3100:1002:42:31.12missed cp
999963Shane EdwardsCaptain - Shane EdwardsDNF   


Solo Female

PlaceBibNameTeam NameFinish TimePenaltyTotal TimeNotes
162WigginsCaptain - Fiona Wiggins02:30:5000:1002:40:50.53missed cp
250Lone PandaCaptain - Amanda Brown03:07:06 03:07:06.67 
999951saradotCaptain - Sara ReibmanDNS   
999952tequila kellyCaptain - Kelly CohenDNS   


Solo or 2 Person

PlaceBibNameTeam NameFinish TimePenaltyTotal TimeNotes
127NUBSCaptain - Shane Nicholson / Scott Fischer02:04:50 02:04:50.75 
260Team MPGCaptain - Nick Marquez02:46:17 02:46:17.28 
326Clunk & TwiggCaptain - Travis Horton / Andrew Clendenen02:49:2500:2003:09:25.57Lost CP card



Apycom jQuery Menus 3113 Lake Highlands Dr. Highland Village, TX 75077 // (972) 966-1300 terra firma racing on facebook Follow terra firma racing on twitter